Distinguished Alumni

S.No. Name Designation
1 AMIT PANDEY Buyer (Commodity Procurement)
2 AMIT KUMAR SINGH Territory Sales Manager
3 SHREY AUSTIN SAMUEL Assistant Estate Manager
4 TULIKA ANAND US HR
5 DIGVIJAY YADAV Buyer (Commodity Procurement, Supply Chain Management)
6 MOHD. WASEEM ADMO
7 ROHIT MISHRA ADMO
8 RAJVEER SINGH Executive
9 ADITYA SRIVASTAVA Sales and Marketing Executive
10 AMAN ANSARI Business Development Trainee- Sales
11 ANAM FATIMA Business Development Trainee- Sales
12 FAIZAN AHMAD Sales and Marketing Executive
13 PRATEEK MISHRA Sales and Marketing Executive
14 RAHUL SHUKLA Sales and Marketing Executive
15 SHIV NARAYAN TIWARI Business Development Trainee- Sales
16 ABHIRAJ VERMA Sales and Marketing Executive
17 ABHISHEK DEVA Executive
18 PRASHANY KUMAR SINGH Executive
19 Govind Singh Executive in Engine Organic, Bistat Group
20 Harikishan singh Executive in DCM SUGAR MILL
21 Krishna avtar singh Sales Executive in BIOSTAT PESTICIDE CO.
22 Abhiraj Verma Sales Manager in Zeneva Crop Science Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
23 Akash Kumar Sales Manager in Zeneva Crop Science Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
24 Akash Pal Sales executive in Pani sanstha (ITC Company)
25 Akershit Srivastava BDO in Kisan Mitra Agro Producer Co. Ltd.
26 Aman Singh Nayal Sales Manager in Zeneva Crop Science Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
27 Anubhav Srivastava Sales Manager in Zeneva Crop Science Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
28 Arpit Kumar Verma Sales Manager in Zeneva Crop Science Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
29 Harshit Singh sales manager in Balrampur Sugar factory unit gonda
30 Md Jibreel Ali ECG Pathology Lab
31 Parvindar Singh Sales and Marketing Executive in Ola cabs
32 Faizan Ahmad Sales and Marketing Executive in Touchwood Agri Solutions, Lucknow
33 Kamini Verma YP in IISR
34 MOHD. KAIF Sales and Marketing Executive in Haldiram
35 Mohammad Azam Senior Field Development Officer BASF India Limited, Barielly
36 Shrey Austin Samuel Assistant Manager Ridek Tea Estate West Bengal
37 Rajat Kumar Mishra Account and HR Executive, ISAB, Noida
38 Rajveer Singh Executive in Flipkart
39 Ankit Singh Business Development Executive in Udaan App (grocery Store) (Kakori)
40 Chand Baboo Supervisor at Sugar Mill, Dalmia at Shahjahanpur
41 Matloob Ali Project Officer at Crystal Crop Protection
42 Mohd Zeeshan District Sales Officer Biostat Group Inzane Organic Pvt. Ltd
43 Mohd. Asif District Coordinator NGO-Center For Agriculture and Rural Development in Moradabad
44 Yaqoob Ali District Head in E- Farm
45 Vivek Siddhu Sales Officer FMC Pvt Ltd
46 Shashank Singh Technical Assistant Agriculture,
47 Krishna Avatar Singh BASF Senior Sales Officer
48 Rajneesh Pandey District Horticulture Officer,
49 Virat Mishra Sub Inspector,
50 Shad Ahmad MS Agrigenomics,
51 Hasan Malik Management Trainee,
52 Vishal Kumar Singh Territory Business Manager,
53 Arish Khan Territory Business Manager,
54 Prashant Kumar Singh Territory Manager,
55 Amit Kumar Singh Territory Manager,
56 Shrey Austin Samuel Assistant Estate Manager
57 Amit Pandey Assistant Manager
58 Divyanshu Hitaishy Area Sales Manager,
59 Astik Kumar Singh Chariman
60 Syed Asad Ahmad Seed Inspector
61 Atul Chaudhary Executive Engineer
62 Atul Mishra Agronomist